Anmeldungen "6. Offene Team Meisterschaft des BSV Neckar-Oberrhein"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 27.02.2019 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
2. Christel Schackmann (13848): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Dr. Michael Herrmann (39866): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Robert Manning (13837): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Jacob Wiersma (36266): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
3. Gabriele Hoffmann (35344): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Brigitte Platho (637): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
Helga Roepke-Abel (14064): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Brigitte Stuthe (47641): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
4. Barbara Boßmann (24680): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Sabine von Langsdorff (30316): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Karl Junk (24699): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Hermann von Langsdorff (30315): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
5. Andrea Reim (26597): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Ute Richter (16518): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Marius Gündel (45180): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Jonathan Lukas Kobbe (45178): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Teamname: "BUM"
6. Susanne Kriftner (34227): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Monika Luy (24984): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Jörg Fritsche (26589): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Helmut Häusler (13877): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
7. Petra Meysenburg (30329): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Detlef Karcher (30294): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Borys Kirzner (38539): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Igor Kirzner kommt aus der Ukraine
8. Susanne Fauser (37197): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Ulrike Jost (30290): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Felicitas Mohn (30331): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Charlotte Nagel (37198): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Teamname: "jessesnee"
9. Ursula Röhrig (29690): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Maik Döring (20704): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Peter Seib (25893): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Klaus Zeitler (14425): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
10. Christina Schnurr (16007): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Dr. Carina Tetal (16191): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Klaus Amann (16141): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ralf Teichmann (16190): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
11. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Tomasz Krol (26945): Bridgeclub Memmingen
Peter Obenhuber (26144): Bridgeclub Memmingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
12. Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Dieter Laidig (15551): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Teamname: "Karo10"
13. Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Robert Maybach (9414): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Wolf Stahl (9419): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Fried Weber (9423): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Teamname "BC Mannheim"
14. Benjamin Helm (3117): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Jonathan Pieper (42591): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Stefan Weber (43372): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Tim Wrobbel (46175): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Teamname "Barbarossa"