Anmeldungen "59. Deutsche Mixed Paarmeisterschaft"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
2. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
3. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
4. Dr. Sylvie Gasnier (6330): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Thorsten Beckmann (6302): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
5. Susanne Bohnsack (7674): Pulheimer Bridgeclub
Sandro Bohnsack (39881): Pulheimer Bridgeclub
6. Dirgis Czepluch (25822): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Günter Buhr (12617): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
7. Gabriele Cappeller (19998): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Joachim Cappeller (19999): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
8. Ulrike Liss (3135): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Claus Daehr (7695): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
9. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
10. Renate Düppers (28985): Bridge-Club Kleverland
Wolfgang Trill (32447): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
11. Ina Geis (46070): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Christian Geis (46069): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
12. Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
13. Dr. Anne Gromöller (29975): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Dirk Sanne (19970): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
14. Roswitha Hahn (13326): Bridge-Club Kronberg
Jerzy Kozyczkowski (23087): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
15. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
16. Monika Luy (24984): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Helmut Häusler (13877): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
17. Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Ingo Lüßmann (18101): Bridgeclub München e.V.
18. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
19. Beatrix Wodniansky (12640): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
20. Editha Röckl (22262): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Robert Röckl (22263): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
21. Friederike Schäfer (26070): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ulf Schäfer (26071): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
22. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
23. Mirja Schraverus-Meuer (12677): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Axel Meuer (12670): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
24. Ulrike Schreckenberger (3157): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Berthold Engel (12620): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
25. Ellen Sieprath (26170): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Lothar Schmidt (26165): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
26. Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Michael Schneider (27363): Bridgeclub München e.V.
27. Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
28. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
29. Ute Struthoff (20039): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Gerald Voigt (29899): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
30. Sieglinde Svensson (12115): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Gunnar von Kleist (12040): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
31. Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Loek Fresen (20005): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
32. Friederike Voß (20490): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Georg Kippenberg (32871): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
33. Karin Wenning (8006): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Ulrich Wenning (8007): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
34. Flora Zarkesch-Boeddeker (20045): Bridge-und Turnierclub Hamburg
Robert Boeddeker (19992): Bridge-und Turnierclub Hamburg