Anmeldungen "5. Offene Team Meisterschaft des BSV Neckar-Oberrhein"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 21.02.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Ursula Röhrig (29690): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Maik Döring (20704): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Peter Seib (25893): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Fred Wrobel (29453): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Teamname: MUPF
2. Sabine Georg (32843): Bridge-Club Frankenthal
Alexander Hornig (16688): Bridge Club Weinheim e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Volker Weiss (33319): Bridge-Club Frankenthal
3. Frederic Boldt (13805): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Thomas Gotard (30270): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Paul Grünke (32476): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Jan Sohl (38715): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
4. Markus Eble (12667): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Andreas Jansen (26525): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Lukas Kautzsch (30295): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Arne Siegel (26576): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
5. Ulrike Beck (26031):
Marion Kästel (16119): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
Dr. Michael Engelhardt (30257): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Borys Kirzner (38539): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
6. Dr. Charlotte Köhler (30093): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Dr. Olga Scheiner (37096):
Rainer Liebel (26532): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Reinhard Max (40038): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Teamname Kurpfalzlöwen
7. Barbara Kokoschka (30302): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Sabine von Langsdorff (30316): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Dr. Siegfried Kokoschka (30303): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Hermann von Langsdorff (30315): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Kapitän: Dr.Siegfried Kokoschka
8. Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Daniela Litterst (42224): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Gianluca Bergami (46193): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Maximilian Litterst (42225): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
9. Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Robert Maybach (9414): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Fried Weber (9423): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Teamname: Mannheim Alert
10. Susanne Fauser (37197): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Ulrike Jost (30290): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Felicitas Mohn (30331): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Charlotte Nagel (37198): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
teamname: jessesnee
11. Elke Schneider (15008): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dietrich Wiese (15019): Bridge-Club Göppingen
12. Dr. Carina Tetal (16191): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Klaus Amann (16141): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ralf Teichmann (16190): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ulrich Voigt (16197): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Teamname: Freiburg