Anmeldungen "63. Deutsche Damen-Paarmeisterschaft 2018"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 10.10.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Véronique Bastide (39798): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Petra Wanzke (31729): Augsburg Augusta 2000
2. Sigrid Battmer (6665): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Karin Goerke (22216): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
3. Sabine Beer (17303): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Hildegard Mocke (17424): Bridge Club Ravensburg e.V.
4. Ingeborg Bennewitz (39561): Bridge-Club Moers
Jutta Rudorf (35993): Bridge-Club Moers
5. Susanne Bohnsack (7674): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Gerda Heinrichs (7100): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
6. Diana Chudzinski (43304): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Adelheid Peters (9700): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
7. Alexandra Dammann (45953): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Mareille Kampermann (6355): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
8. Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Annaig Della Monta (14318): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
9. Mechthild Drescher (43960): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Meike Drescher (45176): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
10. Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Fiona Oelker (40494): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
11. Ingrid Elzer (7224): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Corinna Osicki (43279): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
12. Monika Erlinger (29289): Bridgeclub Bietigheim 2000 e.V.
Arabella von Watzdorf (29438): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
13. Odile Espitalier (12283): Bridge-Club Friedrichsdorf e.V.
Ulla da Silva (12351): Bridge-Club Kronberg
14. Irene Eß (34063): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
Ingrid Pfadenhauer (40584): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
15. Susanne Fauser (37197): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Charlotte Nagel (37198): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
16. Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
17. Christa Geller (37319): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Christa Schrader (39281): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
18. Erika Götz (15183): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Sibylle Hasel (15186): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
19. Anke Harfst (7237): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Christiane Schmelter (23237): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
20. Barbara K. Hieronimus (4630): Bridge-Club Gütersloh e.V.
Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
21. Christl Huber (16563): Bridgeclub Rheinfelden
Mary Rettig (16579): Bridgeclub Rheinfelden
22. Franziska Huenefeldt (36923): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Brigitte Mauch (14993): Bridge-Club Göppingen
23. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
24. Felicitas Kampermann (33345): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
25. Dr. Silvia Klasberg-Brawanski (4477): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
26. Barbara von Kleist (5263): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Andrea Reim (26597): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
27. Jana Basovskiy (45999): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Sina Katharina Kobbe (45179): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
28. Susanne Kriftner (34227): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
29. Azra Kronseder (38584): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Marita Werning (10667): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
30. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
31. Marie-Thérèse Haupt (33725): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Dr.Dr. Irene Loose (10621): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
32. Christa Lück (12054): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dagmar Schäfer (12082): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
33. Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
34. Astrid Möbius (12900): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
35. Felicitas Mohn (30331): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Helga Schumacher (16127): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
36. Carola Molitor (33528): Bridge-Club Kronberg
Gabriele Straube (33529): Bridge-Club Kronberg
37. Heide Mühleib (7863): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Dr. Ingeborg Strohmeyer (8985): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
38. Helga Nagel (22248): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bärbel Westphal (22298): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
39. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
40. Simone Christine Riese (16770): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Sybille Schultebraucks (37903): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
41. Dr. Brunhilde Röhrl (157): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Gisela Wenzel (43809): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
42. Heide von Mende (12995): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
43. Gudrun Henke (24967): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Pia Scheer (37114): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
44. Petra von Malchus (18103): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Kareen Schroeder (373): Bridgeclub Galilei
45. Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Gerda Zimmermann (24138): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
46. Patricia Begemann (38066): Bridge-Club Königstein
Gabriele Semrau (13390): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
47. Karin Klarowitz (21779): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
48. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
49. Conny Rißler (33167): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Uschi Stumm (7983): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
50. Maria Kemmer (9412): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
Jadwiga Tarnowska (16744): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
51. Biggi Thielen (41587): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Elfgard Wittenbecher (5375): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
52. Karola Kastner (12036): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Renate Trasoruk (12117): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
53. Barbara Berberich (10599): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Brigitte Vedova (7312): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
54. Gerda Kennedy (15278): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Renate Wagner (15324): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
55. Gilla Wegmann (43316): Bridge-Club Rheine e.V.
Annette Borgmann (43314): Bridge-Club Rheine e.V.
56. Ingrid Gromann (14452): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Karin Wenning (8006): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
57. Elfriede Cremer (22624): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Marianne Wöll (32379): Bridge-Club Essen-Kettwig e.V.