Privatscore für Fr. MartinFr. Röhricht (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (46,88 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +38−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KraemerFr. Scheel (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=1,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (43,75 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraemerFr. Scheel (2)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -32+500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 =B−80=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Röhricht (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=1,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (46,88 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 18,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (43,75 %)4,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Röhricht (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +38−170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=1,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KraemerFr. Scheel (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 15,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (46,88 %)4,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KraemerFr. Scheel (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Röhricht (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 14,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Röhricht (53,13 %)2,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KraemerFr. Scheel (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -32+500=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 =B−80=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (46,88 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=1,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (43,75 %)5,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 16,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP