Privatscore für Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +42−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +39+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +28−180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -110−100=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -17−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +42−230=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X =K−590=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +3D+230=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -1K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+230=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−590=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  43,65 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +28−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -1K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  51,59 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (45,24 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−100=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr.Wilke (58,73 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RöhrichtFr. Scheel (52,38 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. LeymannFr.Tank (43,65 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. EschenlauerFr. Mogharei (58,73 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Koehler (51,59 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP