Privatscore für Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 +1K+620=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +37+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 X =K+730=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +15−90=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -29+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  57,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+620=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +17−90=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -410+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  34,13 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  57,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4SA =2−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +37+710=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +17−90=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +29−180=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  59,52 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4SA =2−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 +18+620=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 X =K+730=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 53,0 MP  =  42,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 +18+620=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -410+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (38,89 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 =K+1370=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StahlhutFr. Wendland (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. RöhrichtFr.Scheel (64,29 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KleineFr. Kraemer (57,94 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +15−90=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KlagesFr. Wilke (34,13 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr.Dr.BurckFr. Heitmann-Höppner (57,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MartinFr. Wendt (59,52 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +29−180=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BiallekFr.Lang (42,06 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DannehlFr. Hahn (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 =K+1370=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP